<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d13063406\x26blogName\x3dliveit.\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://a-scarredmask.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://a-scarredmask.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-1226037109314590472', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script> <body>

5:59 PM.
" Monday, November 24, 2008

HI I CANT POST PICS COS I DONT HAVE THE CABLE THINGY ARGH SORRY LA T.T

okay im blogging real fast cos erjies coming outta the shower soon. anyway ive been shopping and eating all day i think ill become the next Bruce Bogtrotters zomg. We ate this MASSIVEEEE slice of choc cake today it was like REALLY GIANT. and pancakes and omg. its amazing how much my stomach has expanded. I think I look like Po from Kungfu Panda.

I bought a lotta tees from jayjays like MICKEY MOUSE and this penguin one *winkwink at someone* and this really funny one. Ah its been fun I HAVE TO STOP EATING AHHHH. ohyea erjie's cooking tmr and IM FINALLY TALKING TO JING QI ONLINE WHOOPEEEEE i need to pee argh.

K, i have to find space in my luggage now. Talk to you guys (whoever you are) later :D
SLUMBER SAYS HI FROM MELBOURNE LOL. oh! and i bought tinkerbell stamps and a minnie postcard AND I WORE ERJIES MINNIE TEE TODAY HAHAHA.

lemme tell you smthing funny. do you know that minnie mouse is a mouse? HAHAHAAH I THINK ITS SO HILARIOUS. like nicole human is a human LOLOL okay the chocolate is making me woozy ~.~

Loveeeeeeeee all the way from Melbourne, NIC.


8:22 AM.
" Sunday, November 23, 2008

I WANT TO SEE MISS TIONG'S WEDDING PHOTOS WHY NO ONE WANNA SHOW ME/BLOG IT CHICKEN NEHNEH LA AND I CAN'T POST PHOTOS COS I FORGOT TO BRING MY CARD READER AND SONY! CAMERA TRANSFER TO COMPUTER USB THINGY CABLE COS IM MISS FORGETFUL -.-

ohyea, i watched angus, thongs and full-frontal snogging + mama mia + death defying acts (SOME MORBID SHOW ABT HOUDINI) on the plane and ANGUS THONGS AND FULL-FROTAL SNOGGING MISS NG JINGQI PLS GO AND WATCH COS THE GUYS ARE REALLY DAMN HOT HAHAHAHAHAHAAH I'M SERIOUS OKAY JINGQI YOU WILL GO GAGA LOL.

kay, I shan't embarrass us any further (:

I love you guys! and thanks for the emails (:

It's 825am in Singapore. +3hrs, that's melb.

Love, Nic.


8:08 AM.
"

OMG HI FROM DOWN UNDER HAHA.

Firstly, I WANNA CHANGE MY PP HAIR I THINK SHE LOOKS A BIT CHINA OHNOEZZZ okay random next.

HI I'M IN MELBOURNE IN A LITTLE APT AND IT'S FREAKING COLD HERE ITS LIKE 16 DEGREES WITH STRONG WIND THOUGH ITS SUMMER -.- GLOBAL WARMING I TELL YOU. And hor, erjie and I got hit by hail yesterday zomg. They look like mini diamonds but they're nasty lil painful things.

HOW WAS MISS TIONG'S WEDDING HIHI ANYBODY PLEASE TELL ME.

I've been eating and shopping all day long :DDDDD GLEEEE~
and this laptop a bit hard to type and v.hard to find the squiggly line (~) cos on the comp its at the top now it's at the bottom -.- okay wtvr. I'm now home alone cos erjie's working and (OH PP MAIL HAHA) I'm kinda losing interest in pp and I'm poor (in pp AND real life) and I'm gg to eat XO fried rice and South American juice and arcade (with no bishi bashi WTH RIGHT!!) and museum later with Fred (:

Er, I'm cold and I have aches all over but YAYYYYYY I LOVE er eating and shopping all day :D

Watching Wicked on Thursday so I've gotta buy a pretty dress&heels and ohyea! We rented 5 movies for a week and its only $10 in total!! Cheap stuff we've watched Unaccompanied Minors (which is damn happy and nice) and National Treasure 2 alr so we'e got 3 more to go.

Will be flying back on the 4th and shit, gotta plan xmas presents + cards ): I hate that. I just like the giving and receiving not the planning boohon.

OKAY I WANT AF SLEEPOVER PRONTO AND I WANNA SEE SUNSHINE A.K.A MS NG JINGQI NOWNOW COS I HAVEN'T SEEN HER IN 87363489637896283 HOURS LOL.

Peace out! from Down Under,
Love, Nic.


10:30 PM.
" Tuesday, November 18, 2008

Goodnight and Goodbye Singapore.


2:45 PM.
"

GOODBYE SINGAPORE HELLO MELBOURNE!

I shall be flying off at 10am tmr at T3 so I CAN'T MEET YOU SUUUU T.T NVM YOU KNOW I LOVE YOU :D

Okay, now presenting 2 VERY EMBARRASSING PICTURES OF MINE.

NUMBER ONE:
A VERY SAD NIC WHO'S POUTING (xixi edited this pic she thinks I look damn cute I think I look 100% retarded but wtvr)

NUMBER TWO:
A VERY HAPPY NIC GOING TO ST JAMES :D (yiying took this pic, my dad drove us there, the paper bag houses the TIE WHICH I LENT TO JOELYEEEEEXIANG UANG eh woman please take care of the tie it's not mine + it's damn exp + you know it HAHA :P)

So I go on SQ looking like picture number 2 (as in the face not the makeup -.-)
And I should have asked for an escort to the boarding gate maybe can get some hot male (LOL) from SQ yea.

Did you know?
If you're under 17, your parent(s) need(s) to sign a letter IN CASE YOU'RE A RUNAWAY TEEN LOL HAHA SO KEWL THIS SQ SO FARSIGHTED HAHA LOL.

Love, Nic.
(goodbye for 2 weeks, you WILL miss me lor :P)
(but I will still blog in MELB :DDDDD)


9:43 PM.
" Sunday, November 16, 2008

HI I JUST GOT MORE PICTURES FROM RANDOM PEOPLES SO I JUST BLOG THEM OKAY :D COS I KNOW YOU WANNA SEE LOL

P.S. PLEASE IGNORE THE FATS AHH.

daniao! and me :D (IT'S BEEN 4 YEARS DANIELLE!)

yiying, xizi, zenn, pig, me.
zenn is one lucky duck!

mom, and mom :D

FOURJAYHAYHAY~
top to bottom, left to right,
zenn, bensim, jj, benz, xizi, wenyi,
me, chulei, kk, yi'an (ARGH I SO WANTED KK AND YI'AN TO WIN THE COUPLES THING ARGHHHHH),
weijia, yiying, pig, xiuhan
we are like so sexay ;)

weijia and us :D

JJ and us :D

sigh, if I get more photos I will upload. Please kup for all you want (: nuff!

Love, Nic.


7:38 PM.
" Saturday, November 15, 2008

FINALLY I CAN START BLOGGING. This uploading of pics takes quite a long while, nola actly it's quite fast alr (:

Okay, grad night/prom yesterday was SO AWESOMEEEEEEE! Kudos to prom comm/teachers/SHSC/whoever made it possible + all the pretty people who turned up! (including yours truly)

YAY PICTURES. I love picture posts :D

xizi, yiying and pig came over before prom to get ready and they were LATE, veryvery late. But nevertheless we made it in time looking super pretty! :D

my dad and I (lol i'm not wearing heels yet)

my mom and I (I'm in heels here :D)

k when we reached pigger was like 'can we not get down the car?' LOL but we did, duh. And I think people were kinda shockkeddddd! or rather surprised to see us, in a good way, I think :D

me and xingqiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii (he looks v.happy hor lol)

me and ashleighh!! (he was like YOUR HAIR!!! HAHA and I love his hotttttt pink tieayayaye and wideeeee retarded smile :D)

fel and me! (YES SHE'S WEARING A DRESS AND A CUTE HAIRBAND HAHA wanted to blackmail her for this pic lol)

lo prida piva my (4 years friend!!!!!!) and me :D eh woman, come get your prizedddd picture from me :D

yiying, me, pigger, xizi! 四大美女 LOLOL (susu don't be jealous :P) oh this pic was taken at home lol the order a bit not in order -.- but nvm la :D

anw, then we went inside St James Powerhouse and first place we go to is! the toilet :D we're girls, duh. And met the 4H people lol! later when we went again we saw them again LOL but anw, camwhoring inside the toilet ... :D


xizi, me, pigger, yiying :D and my hothot pink camera that matches my shoes!

sophia!!!! I LOVE YOU (and your hot date) and me :D

xizi, amanda and me

It was xixi's bday! and pigger wrote BIRTHDAY GIRL on her left chest o.0 HAHA TO AA! :D ohoh, amanda's hair&makeup was done by her mom, super cool right!

sieweng, me and olivia (IN A PRETTY HOT DRESS :D)

antheaaaaa and me (and my open purse -.-)

me and rosalineeeeeee (A.K.A BEST DRESSED :DDDD)

4J! benz, me, xizi, yiying, chulei, pigger YAYYYY got more 4J pics with weijia I think :D

(IN THE TOILET AGAIN HAHA) amanda, roseline, me

xizi, me pigger, yiying AGAIN

eustance and me lol!

xizi, me, zenn on stage SINGING after the spotlight anyhow choose us AND YIYING AND PIG RAN AWAY ARGH we sang a thousand miles by Vanessa Carlton

me, olly, zenn

kaiming (a.k.a Mr Sunshine LOL) and me

ME AND SISWOOOOOHOHOHOHOH :D

me and zenn :D

THE BACK OF MY HEAD HAHAHAHAH I counted leh, 26 bobbypins and 11 could not be used after I removed the pins LOL

After prom, WHICH WE DID NOT WANT TO END AT 9PM T.T, xizi pig and I went to eat ben&jerry's at vivo :D by that time, our feet were dying besides xizi who wore flats but was still taller than us ): lol

me and pig outside vivo, you know the super lomantike place

pig, me xixi! (A.K.A PROM QUEEEEEENNNNN)

OUR ICECREAM IT WAS DAMN YUMMY though doesn't look v.appetising here HAH. We have strawberry&kiwi sorbet on top; chunky monkey to the left; and cake batter to the right :D

me, prida, JY IN A TURQOISE DRESSSS :D

dunno why the order of my pics are weird but anw :D got more pics la, but I think I look fat LOL so if you wanna see, please ask me :D and send me photos with ME in them thanks :D

So after months of anticipation, prom is officially over and Junior High is now Goodbye (OMG I'M SUCH A RHYMER)

K, our winners for the night ... (drumroll please)

Prom King: Shaun Lai
Prom Queen: Xizi!
Mr Sunshine: Kai Ming
Ms Sunshine: Clara Ng
Sexiest Voice: Samantha who sang Bubbly without music, it was so awesome!
+ BOLONG LOL WITH HIS SEXYBACK RENDITION
Longest breath: Wei Hong -.-
Best Couple: Zhi Ming and Kelly
Best Dressed: ROSAAALINEEEEEE + SZEYUAN WHO WAS IN HOTHOTPINK :D

Prom king+queen is by voting

Mr+Ms Sunshine they had to do 5 poses and we had to cheeerrrr LOL IT WAS KINDA HILARIOUS

Sexiest voice, duh, SINGGGGG~

Longest breath er just say a word lol

THE COUPLE LOL HAD TO OKAY LEMME EXPLAIN:

The guy was supposedly the baby and the girl was mother -.- Girl supposed to wear bib for guy and make milk for the guy and put in milk bottle and feed them. Couple to finish first won!

Couples who went on stage were zhiming+kelly, SISWO+SOPHIA (I WAS ROOTING FOR THEM), chak+alicia/alyssa (sorry dunno her name lol oops), christopher+chelsea?(is that her name? oops) and one more omg I forgot my memory sucks T.T

AND OLIVIA SHOUTED nevermind, you stupid woman.

BEST DRESSED HAD TO CATWALK. LOL.

Love, Nic.
TALK TO ME, TELL ME YOUR NAME (HAHA I ALR KNOW YOUR NAME, JUST TALK TO ME :D)

SORRY SU! THEY DIDN'T PLAY THE GREAT ESCAPE THOUGH I ASKED THEM TO ): AND i COULDN'T TAKE PHOTOS OF _ BUT I GOT PHOTOS OF _+_ YAY :D

5 days to my great escape

So, 我漂亮吗?;) LOL.


2:58 PM.
" Friday, November 14, 2008

AM SUPER PSYAYAYAYAAYCHED!!!

MY HAIR IS SUPER DAMN FUNKY HAHAHA AND IMMA TAKE LOTSA PEEKTURESSSSS AND SU!!! WISH YOU WERE HERE!! WILL DEDICATE THE GREAT ESCAPE FOR YOU LOVEEEE HOPE YOUR VIENNA IS FUN :D

LOVE, NIC.
SEE YOU ON THE FLIPSIDE xDDDD


9:15 PM.
" Monday, November 10, 2008

Let it go
Let it roll right off your shoulder
Don't you know
The hardest part is over
Let it in
Let your clarity define you
In the end
We will only just remember how it feels

Our lives are made
In these small hours
These little wonders
These twists and turns of fate
Time falls away,
But these small hours
These small hours
Still remain

Let it slide
Let your troubles fall behind you
Let it shine,
Till you feel it all around you
And I don't mind
If it's me you need to turn to
We'll get by
It's the heart that really matters in the end

All of my regret
Will wash away somehow
But I cannot forget
the way I feel right now

YAYYYYY Little Wonders by Rob Thomas from The Robinsons but I haven't watched the show.

TOMORROW EVENING IS LOVEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE :DDDDDDD

We had SE today, SENIOR HIGH ONLY (zomg can't believe I'm saying this) it was fun sitting next to joelyeeeee and hpy :D Tschaikowsky (LOL WEIRD SPELLING) is ouch, I don't like allergy and I like Londonderry :D

HELLO SYF, WE'LL MEET AGAIN.

Why am I so high ah? And Coco is damn pretty today :D

Love, Nic.
no monday blues (:


8:09 PM.
" Sunday, November 09, 2008

Everything doesn't seem right when you don't feel good. No?


6:19 PM.
" Friday, November 07, 2008

Hi. I have just returned from The Equinox. My mom signed up for this food card thingy and got complimentary High Tea which expires on 15th nov -.- so we went there today after watching Quantum of Solace. I must say that there's a lotta action and not a lotta sex involved in this Bond show but was very highly entertaining though I don't really get the plot. But yes, go watch it if you're a Bond fan, cos it's very action-packed.

So The Equinox, below is the description from http://www.fairmont.com/singapore/GuestServices/Restaurants/Equinox+Restaurant.htm

Upon entering Equinox, be mesmerised by the panoramic views of Singapore and the islands of Malaysia and Indonesia. Be captivated by the impressive three-storey, 165-seat, amphitheatre-style restaurant that emphasizes simple yet bold design elements: four three-storey-high teak and rice-paper lanterns, suspended Ming-inspired wooden trellis and a luminous, floor-to-ceiling wall of mother-of-pearl make simply stunning statements.

To complement the extraordinary decor, Equinox heightens the dining experience with either authentic Western or Asian cuisine - the best of East and West. The menu has been designed to offer an abundance of choice so that diners can enjoy a varied and multidimensional culinary experience.

Location: Level 70, Equinox Complex, Swissôtel The Stamford

Level 70. The lift makes your ears pop as you ascend lol. But the view was great. Forgot to bring my camera so a Sony Ericsson 5mp has to do.

CBD of Singapore

Flyer, and the many many ships showing our busy port

CBD, one durian, part of Clarke Quay, part of IR, mainly city hall&VCH

Esplanade

But the main point of going there wasn't the view. It was the FOOD.

It was a buffet ranging from sushi to sandwiches to nasi briyani to laksa to SUPERB DESSERT. Shan't elaborate of the salty food, cos I have sweeeeeet teeth.

Let's see. There was strawberry mousse which was sweet&sour, and a perfect combination. I lovedddd the scones with fresh cream and strawberry jam. Er, there was veryvery soft icecream -- mango sorbet, strawberry sorbet, chocolate, and ivory (vanilla). And chocolate fondue. They gave us marshmallows, dried fruit and strawberries :D And the fondue came in dark, milk & white choc. Only ate the dark choc though and when you dip the choc into the icecream and let it solidify, it's solid super yummy chocolate on a spoon.

Tea lasts from 330 to 5, so we had to RUSH. And my pants still was falling off so that's kinda relieving? In an odd kinda way. The toilet was very posh too, btw.

Ask me why I didn't take photos of the food? I dunno, I guess I forgot.

That's why I'm soooo full I'm skipping dinner. Yawn.

Tomorrow I'm staying at the Fairmont hotel with my mom. The room's complimentary with the card my mom bought. And dinner at the Tiffin Room which is North Indian BUFFET AGAIN.

Argh, I hate buffets.

I can see su! tmr :D (and get more buys I hopehopehope)
I still need earrings for prom.

Love, Nic.
thirteen days


12:28 PM.
" Monday, November 03, 2008

HI. I'm not slacking I just did some chinese okay :D

I'm here to blog about THE concert.

I went with dajie btw cos xizi chose a camera over wanglihong ... I know what you're thinking, so dumbdumb right? Nvm technology versus humans, sigh. I am officially a bigger fan of 力宏 than you so I can call him MY 王力宏 :P

Anyway, there were a lot of weird people there and weirdly dressed people so dajie and I CLASSIFIED. HAHA. We're weird, I must admit. We have categories and you wouldn't wanna fall under category A,B,C,F,Y,O,S er okay nvm haha.

The stage looked like THIS. With a sole guitar at centre stage raised by a platform. The lights dimmed, and a spotlight shone on the guitar. It's 王力宏's new specially designed guitar. It's an electric with a 龙(dragon) wound around it SUPER DUPER COOL. It's kinda like metallic blackish ... awesome.

And quote "王力宏还找来曾帮U2设计吉他的爱尔兰大师Alistair,用自己的音符龙设计出价值100万台币(约25万港元)的电吉他,特意为它取了一个名字更有型的名字为“巴哈姆特” " That means wanglihong asked this guy Alistair, who also helped the band U2 design their guitars, to design an electric guitar for him and it cost abt 25k HK dollars (er divide by 4 or 5 for sing dollars) and he called it bahamut. LOL.


"巴哈姆特" BAHAMUT LOL

that's dajie and me

THEN WHEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE~ 王力宏 slowly descended from a platform above the ground and I was starstruck that I forgot to take photos -.- So I took after he landed -.-

王力宏 and his AWESOME BAHAMUTE AND first costume which looks something like an armourish thingy and (pardon the black box it's not that screen it's smthing blocking my way cos of where I'm seated -.-)

OH HE REACHES HIS HAND OUT

After a few songs he pretends to like fall backwards and everyone was like *GASP!* then realised actly the stage has a HOLE and he fell inside. Super cool la! Then after he fell in then the screens behind started to show him as a cartoon character falling inside water and his armour starts coming out until he's naked (duh never show any vital organs -.-) then it said smthing like (in chinese) behind Music Man's armour, he's just a normal guy who needs love and care and bla.

And he explained that the concert was called Music Man cos he always loved all the comic heroes like Batman, Superman, Spiderman then he he were to be one he'd be called Music man. HAHA SO CUTE.

K then he reappears with a change of clothes and sings some ballads like FOREVER LOVE (HAHA XINGQI) and NI BU ZAI lol.

Then there's this super cute part where 王力宏 comes up and says he's actly part of this band consisting of 小, 小 and 小 and another member but they never get to play as a band (COS HE'S ALL 4 OF THEM -.-) budden he came out as a guy in blue first whose the drummer. Then he came out in red as bass guitarist, yellow as lead guitarist and white and singerrrr. Then the screen (there are 2 screens at the side to show what's happening on stage for short people like me + lyrics so we can sing along) show all of them playing but all 王力宏's face. I think it was pre-recorded la but SUPER CUTE LOR! :D

THE BLUE DRUMMER BEANIE 王力宏

See the yellow guy to the right and OH MY WHITE 王力宏 SINGING 改变自己

Then he went to change and came out ONLY IN A VEST WHICH SHOWED HIS PACKS ... OOH LET YOUR IMAGINATION TAKE FLIGHT HAHA nola joking and some dancers from America and sang some of his new songs which ARE COMING OUT IN HIS NEW ALBUM SOON YAY.

Dancers not as hot as PCD but NOTE THE VEST

THERE THE ARMOURISH THINGY (COVERING ONE BOOB) AND BAHAMUT AND THE SHUAI POSE

Then he changed again and came out in this white suit thingy with a black tie and a light blue jacket with a tailcoat. AND HE PLAYED THE VIOLINNNNNNNNNNNNNNN~ He played When You Wish Upon A Star cos he said that was Steven Spielberg's fave song and his violin teacher was there that night and playing for him was a 荣幸 ohmymy he knows how to 饮水思源 :D So dajie say the suit look like Disney Mickey Mouse theme to match the song :D

AND HE PLAYED THE VIOLIN PART FOR 落叶归根~~~~~

Hot white suit.

MICKEYMOUSE SUIT :D

XIZI DON'T FAINT

Yea, then while he was singing/playing 落叶归根, the screens behind flashed his 色,戒 (Lust, Caution) pictures then OHMYMY SUPER SHUAI.

XIZI DON'T NOSEBLEED

Ohyea, 孙燕姿 (is that how you write her name?) was there with her father, as in watching the concert, then she said "我好像爱上王力宏了" hahahahahahah but he's mine.

Then he played the pianooooooooooooooo (after taking off his mickeymouse jacket)

王力宏 X3!!!

More eye candy


Magical Fingers~





HAHAHAHA I LOVE THIS PICTURE I MEAN LOOK AT THE LYRICS WHOO!


AHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH HIHIHIH *WAVES* HAHAAH reminds me of the MV of 你是我内心的一首歌 lol!

Then he changeddddddddddddd to this super cool tshirt! I like. It says Music Man then at the back is the picture of Bahamut :D

Before he took out this slip of paper from his pants he was like "裤子好窄..." HAHAHAHA then he pulled the paper out and said "没有啦,可能是缩水" LOL! It's actly to thank all the people he wanna thank :D

His band is from America (and the backup singers look very meh I can be one lor) except this amazing keyboard guy who's from Singapore


Sigh. Imagine how many times I wanted to die inside the Indoor Stadium lol.

There was this time where he welcomed all the fansssss. Then he SPOKE JAPANESE!!! He was like "日本からの友達ようこそ!来てくれてありがとう!" meaning welcome my friends from Japan! Thanks for coming :D AHHH SO COOLZZZZZ.

And he got perform some magic tricks like disappear and appear behind the stadium and walk down and in order to chase and get a picture upclose dajie got pushed down by a random woman and all I could get was some louya picture of a stupid green tshirt man. Hmph.

But anw, it was NOT TO MISSED FOR THE WORLD! And I didn't :DDDDD

K, a video of him playing a bit of when you wish upon a star. Hope you can view it ;)

video

Love, Nic.
我爱死王力宏!


"THE ME .
a bona fide smile

Hello! And welcome to my blog (:
I'm nic, part of AF.
btw, bona fide means REAL, it ain't French.

Neeeek-ole (:
10.01.1992
Dunman High
DHStrings,
Gold with Honours
[2G]olien'06, j[4J]eremy'08

you know you love NY,
and NY loves you too!


"SHOUTBOX .
screaaaaammmmmmmmm


"CLICKABLES .
clickety-clicks

ashleigh bina charlie chulei dhsse dyllis elizabeth erjie! felicia fourj jiahui jiayanz jiamin jiantong jiaxuan jingjie jingqi jy nicky roseline sophia sunye taxy twog weijia wynne xingqi xizi yeeherng yeo zenn zhou

"PAST .
replay please

May 2005
June 2005
July 2005
August 2005
September 2005
October 2005
November 2005
December 2005
January 2006
February 2006
March 2006
April 2006
May 2006
June 2006
July 2006
August 2006
September 2006
October 2006
November 2006
December 2006
February 2007
March 2007
April 2007
July 2007
August 2007
September 2007
October 2007
November 2007
December 2007
January 2008
February 2008
March 2008
April 2008
May 2008
June 2008
July 2008
August 2008
September 2008
October 2008
November 2008
December 2008
January 2009
February 2009
March 2009
May 2009
August 2009

"CREDITS .
say thank you

Designer: !florescent((:
Brushes: XX
Image: Neoyume
Made in Adobe Photoshop